Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, 20 December 2017
<
December 2017
>
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2017 Summer Wednesday U13 Junior 5s
FMA White
35 - 2
Soccer5s Colombia
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
2017 Summer Wednesday U16 Junior 5s
AMK FC
7 - 2
U16 Preditors
Complete
4 El Madrigal
2017 Summer Wednesday U16 Junior 5s
U14 Narre Warren
5 - 11
Casey United
Complete
5 Estádio Da Luz
2017 Summer Wednesday U16 Junior 5s
Keasy 7s
10 - 13
Tiki Taka FC
Complete
7 Stade Vélodrome
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 7s Championship
MPS
2 - 4
La Roja
Complete
10 Estádio Nacional
2017 Summer Wednesday U13 Junior 5s
Thunder Strike
9 - 4
Franks Boys
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
2017 Summer Wednesday U16 Junior 5s
SCC21
8 - 5
BEDA Tigers
Complete
4 El Madrigal
2017 Summer Wednesday U16 Junior 5s
Mornington Gulls
0 - 20
FC Dragons
Complete
5 Estádio Da Luz
2017 Summer Wednesday U13 Junior 5s
Rowville SC
13 - 1
BYE
Complete
6 Stade Louis II
2017 Summer Wednesday U13 Junior 5s
Peninsula Panthers
10 - 1
Green Hornets
Complete
7 Stade Vélodrome
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 7s Premier League
Zenit
3 - 5
Wildrovers
Complete
9 Hampden Park
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 7s Premier League
Leverkusen Business
7 - 7
Juve
Complete
10 Estádio Nacional
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 5s Division 2
Eview FC
1 - 20
Nodders + Steve
Complete
5 Estádio Da Luz
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 5s Division 1
Yeah United
7 - 6
AC United
Complete
6 Stade Louis II
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Womens 5s Prem
3rd Place - BCSB
8 - 6
1st Place - Casey Comets SLR
Complete
7 Stade Vélodrome
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 5s Division 1
Knuckle Heads
8 - 5
Old Boys
Complete
8 El Monumental
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 7s Championship
8 United
4 - 3
Ultras
Complete
9 Hampden Park
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 7s Championship
Simmos
1 - 6
La Bohemia Boyz
Complete
10 Estádio Nacional
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 5s Division 2
New Team 02
0 - 10
Nicholas Cage Demons
Complete
5 Estádio Da Luz
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 5s Division 1
Expected Toulose
11 - 3
Lunchtime Soccer
Complete
6 Stade Louis II
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Womens 5s Champ
7th Place - Multiple Scorgasms
2 - 19
5th Place - Yeah The Boys
Complete
7 Stade Vélodrome
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 5s Division 2
New Team 01
16 - 3
Rays Team
Complete
8 El Monumental
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 7s Premier League
FK Obilic
8 - 6
Spaceline
Complete
9 Hampden Park
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 7s Championship
VAD
10 - 6
Miracle V
Complete
10 Estádio Nacional
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 5s Division 2
Red Devils
0 - 10
BANAT UTD
Complete
5 Estádio Da Luz
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 5s Division 1
Pjanic at the Disco
4 - 5
Grand Theft Porto
Complete
6 Stade Louis II
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Womens 5s Champ
6th Place - Panthers
32 - 0
8th Place - Mornington SC
Complete
7 Stade Vélodrome
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 7s Premier League
New Team 03
0 - 10
New Team 02
Complete
9 Hampden Park
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 7s Premier League
Heavyweights
8 - 2
New Team 01
Complete
10 Estádio Nacional
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 5s Division 2
Lucky5
4 - 3
West Ham and Cheese
Complete
5 Estádio Da Luz
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 5s Division 1
Daddy
10 - 3
Net 6 and Chill
Complete
6 Stade Louis II
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Womens 5s Prem
2nd Place - Maize FC
26 - 3
4th Place - Fire Strikers
Complete
7 Stade Vélodrome
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 7s Championship
Dacia FC
10 - 0
Nicholas Team
Complete
9 Hampden Park
Calendar
<
December 2017
>
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7