Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
Contact Us
League
Summer Junior Leagues 2021 Saturday Under 13's
(
November 2021
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Player Stats
Summer Junior Leagues 2021 Saturday Under 13's Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Aspendale Pirates White
11
9
1
1
66
28
28
38
0.818
PSG
10
8
1
1
97
28
25
69
0.800
SSFA Wolves
10
7
3
0
84
60
21
24
0.700
Aspendale Pirates Orange
11
6
4
1
73
60
19
13
0.545
Hampton Park Sparrows
10
5
3
2
96
52
17
44
0.500
SSFA Bulls
11
5
6
0
56
65
15
-9
0.455
Doncaster United
11
1
9
1
47
94
4
-47
0.091
All Stars U13
7
1
6
0
9
63
3
-54
0.143
Blue Blazers
11
1
10
0
35
104
3
-69
0.091
Summer Junior Leagues 2021 Saturday Under 13's Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Nov 20
Aspendale Pirates Orange
7 - 4
Aspendale Pirates White
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Nov 20
PSG
8 - 3
SSFA Wolves
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Nov 20
Doncaster United
4 - 12
Hampton Park Sparrows
Complete
2 Bernabeu
Regular
Mitchell
Sat-Nov 20
Blue Blazers
5 - 8
SSFA Bulls
Complete
4 El Madrigal
Regular
Sat-Nov 27
Aspendale Pirates White
2 - 0
Hampton Park Sparrows
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
Regular
Sat-Nov 27
SSFA Bulls
6 - 4
Doncaster United
Complete
2 Bernabeu
Regular
Sat-Nov 27
Aspendale Pirates Orange
4 - 14
SSFA Wolves
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
Regular
Sat-Nov 27
Blue Blazers
1 - 15
PSG
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
Regular
Sat-Dec 4
Blue Blazers
4 - 5
SSFA Bulls
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Dec 4
Doncaster United
4 - 11
Aspendale Pirates Orange
Complete
2 Bernabeu
Regular
Sat-Dec 4
SSFA Wolves
17 - 3
Hampton Park Sparrows
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
Regular
Sat-Dec 4
Aspendale Pirates White
6 - 4
PSG
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
Regular
Sat-Dec 11
Blue Blazers
0 - 6
Aspendale Pirates White
Complete
2 Bernabeu
Regular
Nick
Sat-Dec 11
Doncaster United
6 - 6
Hampton Park Sparrows
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
Regular
Sat-Dec 11
SSFA Bulls
2 - 5
Aspendale Pirates Orange
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
Regular
Sat-Dec 11
Dandenong Thunder
21 - 0
Doncaster United
Complete
6 Stade Louis II
Regular
Sat-Dec 11
PSG
16 - 3
SSFA Wolves
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Dec 11
Dandenong Thunder
3 - 3
Aspendale Pirates Orange
Complete
6 Stade Louis II
Regular
Sat-Dec 18
Aspendale Pirates White
10 - 1
SSFA Wolves
Complete
2 Bernabeu
Regular
Sat-Dec 18
SSFA Bulls
3 - 9
All Stars U13
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Dec 18
Aspendale Pirates Orange
14 - 1
Blue Blazers
Complete
2 Bernabeu
Regular
Sat-Dec 18
Hampton Park Sparrows
3 - 3
Rowville Blue
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Dec 18
PSG
10 - 0
Doncaster United
Complete
2 Bernabeu
Regular
Sat-Jan 8
Hampton Park Sparrows
30 - 0
Guest
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Jan 8
Doncaster United
10 - 0
Blue Blazers
Complete
5 Estádio Da Luz
Regular
Sat-Jan 8
SSFA Wolves
5 - 3
SSFA Bulls
Complete
6 Stade Louis II
Regular
Sat-Jan 8
Aspendale Pirates Orange
3 - 6
Aspendale Pirates White
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Jan 8
All Stars U13
0 - 10
PSG
Complete
6 Stade Louis II
Regular
Sat-Jan 15
SSFA Wolves
12 - 6
Aspendale Pirates Orange
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
Regular
Sat-Jan 15
Doncaster United
4 - 8
SSFA Bulls
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Jan 15
All Stars U13
0 - 10
Aspendale Pirates White
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
Regular
Sat-Jan 15
PSG
9 - 7
Blue Blazers
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
Regular
Sat-Jan 15
Hampton Park Sparrows
4 - 8
Aspendale Pirates White
Complete
6 Stade Louis II
Regular
Sat-Jan 22
All Stars U13
0 - 10
SSFA Wolves
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Jan 22
Blue Blazers
0 - 10
SSFA Bulls
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
Regular
Sat-Jan 22
Doncaster United
5 - 7
Aspendale Pirates Orange
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
Regular
Sat-Jan 22
Blue Blazers
3 - 15
Hampton Park Sparrows
Complete
5 Estádio Da Luz
Regular
Sat-Jan 22
PSG
4 - 4
Aspendale Pirates White
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Jan 29
Aspendale Pirates Orange
10 - 0
All Stars U13
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Jan 29
Blue Blazers
4 - 12
SSFA Wolves
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
Regular
Sat-Jan 29
Aspendale Pirates White
6 - 4
Doncaster United
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Jan 29
Hampton Park Sparrows
10 - 0
All Stars U13
Complete
5 Estádio Da Luz
Regular
Sat-Jan 29
SSFA Bulls
1 - 12
PSG
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Feb 5
SSFA Wolves
7 - 6
Doncaster United
Complete
2 Bernabeu
Regular
Sat-Feb 5
Aspendale Pirates White
4 - 1
SSFA Bulls
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
Regular
Sat-Feb 5
Hampton Park Sparrows
13 - 9
SSFA Bulls
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
Regular
Sat-Feb 5
All Stars U13
0 - 10
Blue Blazers
Complete
5 Estádio Da Luz
Regular
Sat-Feb 5
Aspendale Pirates Orange
3 - 9
PSG
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
Regular
Sat-Feb 12
Hampton Park Sparrows
v
Blue Blazers
Result Pending
3 Stamford Bridge
Regular-Europa League
Sat-Feb 12
SSFA Bulls
v
Doncaster United
Result Pending
4 El Madrigal
Regular-Europa League
Sat-Feb 12
Aspendale Pirates White
v
Aspendale Pirates Orange
Result Pending
3 Stamford Bridge
Postseason-Champion League
Sat-Feb 12
PSG
v
SSFA Wolves
Result Pending
4 El Madrigal
Postseason-Champion League
Sat-Feb 12
Europa Finalist
v
Europa Finalist
Result Pending
2 Bernabeu
Postseason-Europa League
Sat-Feb 12
Champions Finalist
v
Champions Finalist
Result Pending
1 Old Trafford
Postseason-Champion League
Aydin
Top Scorers
Team
Player
#
Goals Scored
1
Hampton Park Sparrows
Brandan Prum
41
2
SSFA Wolves
Tyler Corimbelly-Sanchez
31
3
SSFA Wolves
Alexander Gatto
26
4
PSG
Adem Lumani
25
5
Aspendale Pirates Orange
Angus Muir
24
6
Hampton Park Sparrows
Mortaza Abassi
21
7
Doncaster United
Michael Mitropoulos
19
8
PSG
Dilhan Dogan
18
9
Aspendale Pirates White
Marcus Jasinski
12
10
Aspendale Pirates White
Cameron Jenner
10
11
Doncaster United
Robbie Ivanusic
9
12
Aspendale Pirates Orange
Archer Smith
9
13
Blue Blazers
Hudson Lacey
8
14
Blue Blazers
Jake Prunty
8
15
PSG
Dani Ameti
8
16
PSG
Mustafa Rezee
8
17
SSFA Bulls
Yusuf Abili
8
18
SSFA Wolves
Felix collins
8
19
Aspendale Pirates White
Owen Murray
8
20
PSG
Yusuf Bayrak
7
21
SSFA Bulls
Nash Simunic
7
22
Aspendale Pirates Orange
Samuel Hall
7
23
Hampton Park Sparrows
Adam Goda
7
24
Hampton Park Sparrows
Ali m Hamidy
7
25
Aspendale Pirates Orange
Sebastian Weller
6
26
PSG
Jaidin Dogan
5
27
SSFA Bulls
Anthony Savarin
5
28
SSFA Bulls
Sebastian Savarin
5
29
SSFA Bulls
Sonam Sherpa
5
30
Aspendale Pirates White
Alfie Blackett
5
31
Doncaster United
Petros Karakoukas
4
32
PSG
Sevdim Banushefski
4
33
SSFA Bulls
Andre Misso
4
34
SSFA Wolves
Zach Leo
4
35
Aspendale Pirates White
Joseph Mouthe santos
4
36
Aspendale Pirates Orange
Josh Lasker
4
37
Hampton Park Sparrows
Bilal Jamali
4
38
Blue Blazers
Liam Giblin
3
39
SSFA Bulls
Jed James
3
40
Aspendale Pirates White
Marcus Lo Bianco
3
41
Hampton Park Sparrows
Samuel Lokhee
3
42
SSFA Wolves
Mark Hana
2
43
Aspendale Pirates Orange
Mitchell Bryant
2
44
Hampton Park Sparrows
Taylor Dargham
2
45
Blue Blazers
Levi Corbett
1
46
Blue Blazers
Lenny Bean
1
47
Doncaster United
Luka Ivanusic
1
48
SSFA Bulls
James Bolt
1
49
Aspendale Pirates Orange
Jack Lesic
1
50
Aspendale Pirates Orange
George Brown
1
MOM
Team
Player
#
MOM
1
Doncaster United
Parshan Najibi
4
2
Hampton Park Sparrows
Brandan Prum
4
3
SSFA Wolves
Tyler Corimbelly-Sanchez
3
4
PSG
Adem Lumani
2
5
SSFA Bulls
Yusuf Abili
2
6
Aspendale Pirates White
Owen Murray
2
7
PSG
Dilhan Dogan
1
8
PSG
Yusuf Bayrak
1
9
SSFA Bulls
Sebastian Savarin
1
10
SSFA Bulls
James Bolt
1
11
SSFA Wolves
Zach Leo
1
12
SSFA Wolves
Felix collins
1
13
SSFA Wolves
Alexander Gatto
1
14
Aspendale Pirates White
Marcus Jasinski
1
15
Aspendale Pirates White
Alfie Blackett
1
16
Aspendale Pirates White
Cameron Jenner
1
17
Aspendale Pirates Orange
Angus Muir
1
18
Aspendale Pirates Orange
Sebastian Weller
1
19
Aspendale Pirates Orange
Archer Smith
1
20
Hampton Park Sparrows
Mortaza Abassi
1
Yellow
Team
Player
#
Yellow
1
PSG
Dani Ameti
1
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 13s
Division:
1
Sport:
5-A-Side Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
20/11/2021
End Date:
26/02/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: