Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
Contact Us
League
Summer Junior Leagues 2021 Saturday Under 11's
(
November 2021
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Player Stats
Summer Junior Leagues 2021 Saturday Under 11's Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Rowville Red
10
9
0
1
121
13
28
108
0.900
Lockdown Legends
10
8
0
2
101
16
26
85
0.800
Rowville Blue
10
7
2
1
90
17
22
73
0.700
Aspendale Stingrays
11
7
3
1
83
40
22
43
0.636
Chelsea Ajax
10
6
4
0
97
54
18
43
0.600
Casey Comet All Stars
11
6
5
0
75
66
18
9
0.545
Covid Crusaders
10
5
5
0
58
67
15
-9
0.500
Sparrows Young Boys
11
4
7
0
34
77
12
-43
0.364
SSFA Wolves
10
0
9
1
30
137
1
-107
0.000
SSFA Bulls
10
0
9
1
23
134
1
-111
0.000
Dandenong Thunder
1
0
1
0
5
8
0
-3
0.000
Summer Junior Leagues 2021 Saturday Under 11's Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Nov 20
Chelsea Ajax
15 - 1
Rockets
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Nov 20
Aspendale Stingrays
2 - 2
Lockdown Legends
Complete
4 El Madrigal
Regular
Sat-Nov 20
SSFA Wolves
6 - 7
Sparrows Young Boys
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
Regular
Sat-Nov 20
Rowville Red
6 - 2
Covid Crusaders
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Nov 20
SSFA Bulls
1 - 14
Rowville Blue
Complete
2 Bernabeu
Regular
Mitchell
Sat-Nov 20
Casey Comet All Stars
1 - 8
Hampton Park Sparrow
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Nov 27
Chelsea Ajax
23 - 0
SSFA Bulls
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Nov 27
Aspendale Stingrays
4 - 3
Sparrows Young Boys
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Nov 27
SSFA Wolves
2 - 17
Lockdown Legends
Complete
2 Bernabeu
Regular
Sat-Nov 27
Sparrows Young Boys
1 - 6
Casey Comet All Stars
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Nov 27
Covid Crusaders
0 - 11
Rowville Blue
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Nov 27
Rowville Red
21 - 0
SSFA Bulls
Complete
2 Bernabeu
Regular
Sat-Dec 4
Chelsea Ajax
22 - 1
SSFA Wolves
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Dec 4
Sparrows Young Boys
5 - 3
SSFA Wolves
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Dec 4
Covid Crusaders
5 - 7
Casey Comet All Stars
Complete
2 Bernabeu
Regular
Sat-Dec 4
Lockdown Legends
16 - 0
SSFA Bulls
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
Regular
Sat-Dec 4
Rowville Blue
10 - 1
Casey Comet All Stars
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Dec 4
Aspendale Stingrays
3 - 12
Rowville Red
Complete
2 Bernabeu
Regular
John
Sat-Dec 11
Chelsea Ajax
10 - 2
GDF
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Dec 11
SSFA Bulls
2 - 13
Aspendale Stingrays
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Dec 11
Covid Crusaders
9 - 3
SSFA Wolves
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Dec 11
Lockdown Legends
3 - 0
Guest Team
Complete
2 Bernabeu
Regular
Nick
Sat-Dec 11
Rowville Blue
16 - 1
Sparrows Young Boys
Complete
2 Bernabeu
Regular
Nick
Sat-Dec 11
Rowville Red
10 - 1
Casey Comet All Stars
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
Regular
Sat-Dec 18
Chelsea Ajax
13 - 0
Dandenong Thunder
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Dec 18
Lockdown Legends
10 - 0
Sparrows Young Boys
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Dec 18
SSFA Bulls
1 - 13
Aspendale Stingrays
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
Regular
Sat-Dec 18
Dandenong Thunder
5 - 8
Covid Crusaders
Complete
6 Stade Louis II
Regular
Sat-Dec 18
Casey Comet All Stars
6 - 1
Aspendale Stingrays
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
Regular
Sat-Dec 18
Rowville Red
26 - 0
SSFA Wolves
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Dec 18
Hampton Park Sparrow
3 - 3
Rowville Blue
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
Regular
Sat-Jan 8
Guest
0 - 3
Covid Crusaders
Complete
7 Stade Vélodrome
Regular
Mitchell
Sat-Jan 8
Sparrows Young Boys
2 - 7
Aspendale Stingrays
Complete
6 Stade Louis II
Regular
Sat-Jan 8
Casey Comet All Stars
3 - 12
Lockdown Legends
Complete
7 Stade Vélodrome
Regular
Mitchell
Sat-Jan 8
SSFA Bulls
0 - 10
Rowville Red
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Jan 8
SSFA Wolves
0 - 10
Rowville Blue
Complete
7 Stade Vélodrome
Regular
Mitchell
Sat-Jan 8
Chelsea Ajax
10 - 0
Guest
Complete
7 Stade Vélodrome
Regular
Mitchell
Sat-Jan 15
SSFA Wolves
1 - 19
Lockdown Legends
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Jan 15
Casey Comet All Stars
16 - 2
SSFA Bulls
Complete
2 Bernabeu
Regular
Mitchell
Sat-Jan 15
Sparrows Young Boys
3 - 10
Covid Crusaders
Complete
2 Bernabeu
Regular
Mitchell
Sat-Jan 15
Aspendale Stingrays
2 - 10
Rowville Blue
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Jan 15
Chelsea Ajax
0 - 20
Rowville Red
Complete
2 Bernabeu
Regular
Mitchell
Sat-Jan 22
Aspendale Stingrays
12 - 1
Covid Crusaders
Complete
2 Bernabeu
Regular
Sat-Jan 22
Chelsea Ajax
2 - 19
Casey Comet All Stars
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Jan 22
SSFA Wolves
9 - 9
SSFA Bulls
Complete
2 Bernabeu
Regular
Sat-Jan 22
Rowville Blue
2 - 3
Lockdown Legends
Complete
2 Bernabeu
Regular
Sat-Jan 22
Sparrows Young Boys
1 - 8
Rowville Red
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
Regular
Sat-Jan 29
Casey Comet All Stars
15 - 5
SSFA Wolves
Complete
2 Bernabeu
Regular
Sat-Jan 29
SSFA Bulls
5 - 6
Sparrows Young Boys
Complete
2 Bernabeu
Regular
Sat-Jan 29
Chelsea Ajax
0 - 6
Aspendale Stingrays
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
Regular
Sat-Jan 29
Lockdown Legends
17 - 4
Covid Crusaders
Complete
2 Bernabeu
Regular
Sat-Jan 29
Rowville Red
6 - 4
Rowville Blue
Complete
3 Stamford Bridge
Regular
Sat-Feb 5
Chelsea Ajax
2 - 5
Sparrows Young Boys
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Feb 5
SSFA Bulls
3 - 16
Covid Crusaders
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Feb 5
SSFA Wolves
1 - 20
Aspendale Stingrays
Complete
2 Bernabeu
Regular
Sat-Feb 5
Casey Comet All Stars
0 - 10
Rowville Blue
Complete
1 Old Trafford
Regular
Sat-Feb 5
Rowville Red
2 - 2
Lockdown Legends
Complete
2 Bernabeu
Regular
Sat-Feb 12
Covid Crusaders
v
SSFA Bulls
Result Pending
3 Stamford Bridge
Postseason-Conference
Sat-Feb 12
Sparrows Young Boys
v
SSFA Wolves
Result Pending
4 El Madrigal
Postseason-Conference
Sat-Feb 12
Conference Finalist
v
Conference Finalist
Result Pending
1 Old Trafford
Postseason-Conference
Aydin
Sat-Feb 12
Aspendale Stingrays
v
Casey Comet All Stars
Result Pending
2 Bernabeu
Postseason-Europa League
Sat-Feb 12
Rowville Red
v
Rowville Blue
Result Pending
1 Old Trafford
Postseason-Champion League
Aydin
Sat-Feb 12
Chelsea Ajax
v
Casey Comet All Stars
Result Pending
2 Bernabeu
Postseason-Europa League
Sat-Feb 12
Lockdown Legends
v
Rowville Blue
Result Pending
1 Old Trafford
Postseason-Champion League
Aydin
Sat-Feb 12
Aspendale Stingrays
v
Chelsea Ajax
Result Pending
2 Bernabeu
Postseason-Europa League
Sat-Feb 12
Rowville Red
v
Lockdown Legends
Result Pending
1 Old Trafford
Postseason-Champion League
Aydin
Top Scorers
Team
Player
#
Scorer
1
Rowville Red
Mikey Tricarico
49
2
Casey Comet All Stars
Anthony Ristevski
25
3
Lockdown Legends
Jonah Joseph
24
4
Chelsea Ajax
Leo Wang
24
5
Rowville Red
Rennie McCann
23
6
Lockdown Legends
Logan Lancaster
22
7
Chelsea Ajax
Marcus McAvaney-Doyle
21
8
Casey Comet All Stars
Caleb Ellul
19
9
Aspendale Stingrays
Henry Razga
18
10
Rowville Blue
Kayden Colomiere
18
11
Covid Crusaders
Riley Barrot
15
12
Covid Crusaders
Flynn Webb
15
13
Chelsea Ajax
Thomas McCaul
15
14
Aspendale Stingrays
Hunter Cann
13
15
Chelsea Ajax
Ishak Akyuz
13
16
Lockdown Legends
Riley Camille
12
17
Rowville Blue
Elijah Mckay
12
18
Casey Comet All Stars
Aaron Balisson
12
19
Rowville Red
Hayden Hatton
11
20
Aspendale Stingrays
Joshua Boyd
10
21
Lockdown Legends
Jake Fletcher
10
22
Lockdown Legends
Heath Deal
10
23
Casey Comet All Stars
Leo Ristevski
10
24
Aspendale Stingrays
Thomas Leatherbarrow
9
25
Aspendale Stingrays
Samuel Alateras
8
26
Sparrows Young Boys
Ezat Golzari
8
27
SSFA Wolves
Allen Kang
8
28
Lockdown Legends
Heath Whitaker
7
29
Rowville Blue
Nadeem Qasimi
7
30
Rowville Blue
Jensen Murphy
7
31
SSFA Bulls
Daniel Van Wyk
7
32
Aspendale Stingrays
Ryan Magilton
6
33
Sparrows Young Boys
Aydin Celikovic
6
34
Sparrows Young Boys
Amir Alizada
6
35
SSFA Wolves
Anthony Hana
6
36
Casey Comet All Stars
Martin Oglialoro
6
37
Covid Crusaders
Shawn Kistoo
5
38
Lockdown Legends
Malachi Taylor
5
39
Lockdown Legends
Keaton Yue
5
40
Rowville Red
James Aaryan Bhusal
5
41
Chelsea Ajax
Aidan Kerans
5
42
Covid Crusaders
Ryan Thangalathil
4
43
Rowville Blue
Gabriel Bucedi
4
44
Rowville Red
Hugo Doty
4
45
Sparrows Young Boys
Filmon Demissie
4
46
Sparrows Young Boys
Ishaq Inusah
4
47
Aspendale Stingrays
Klaus Jung
3
48
SSFA Bulls
Damien Luiz
3
49
SSFA Bulls
Lucas Ke
3
50
SSFA Bulls
Kai Wallis
3
51
Covid Crusaders
Ryder Hansen
2
52
Sparrows Young Boys
Aiden Noronha
2
53
SSFA Bulls
Kevin Kim
2
54
SSFA Wolves
Marcus Loos
2
55
Covid Crusaders
Ethan Ward
1
56
Rowville Blue
Orlando Perez
1
57
Rowville Red
Marcus Maio
1
58
Sparrows Young Boys
Mason Clothier
1
59
Sparrows Young Boys
Jacob Stankic
1
60
Sparrows Young Boys
Saaim Haideri
1
61
SSFA Bulls
Nael Ahmed
1
62
SSFA Wolves
Lucas Corimbelly-Sanchez
1
63
Casey Comet All Stars
Alex Kipos
1
64
Casey Comet All Stars
Cruz Marchese
1
65
Chelsea Ajax
Hayden Knowles
1
MOM
Team
Player
#
MOM
1
Rowville Red
Rennie McCann
5
2
Covid Crusaders
Flynn Webb
3
3
Rowville Blue
Nadeem Qasimi
3
4
Sparrows Young Boys
Ezat Golzari
3
5
Chelsea Ajax
Marcus McAvaney-Doyle
3
6
Covid Crusaders
Riley Barrot
2
7
Lockdown Legends
Logan Lancaster
2
8
Sparrows Young Boys
Aydin Celikovic
2
9
Casey Comet All Stars
Anthony Ristevski
2
10
Casey Comet All Stars
Caleb Ellul
2
11
Chelsea Ajax
Leo Wang
2
12
Aspendale Stingrays
Joshua Boyd
1
13
Aspendale Stingrays
Thomas Leatherbarrow
1
14
Aspendale Stingrays
Klaus Jung
1
15
Aspendale Stingrays
Samuel Alateras
1
16
Aspendale Stingrays
Ryan Magilton
1
17
Lockdown Legends
Riley Camille
1
18
Lockdown Legends
Keaton Yue
1
19
Lockdown Legends
Jonah Joseph
1
20
Lockdown Legends
Jake Fletcher
1
21
Rowville Blue
Gabriel Bucedi
1
22
Rowville Blue
Elijah Mckay
1
23
Rowville Red
Mikey Tricarico
1
24
SSFA Bulls
Daniel Van Wyk
1
25
Casey Comet All Stars
Leo Ristevski
1
Yellow
Team
Player
#
Yellow
1
Lockdown Legends
Jake Fletcher
1
2
Rowville Blue
Jensen Murphy
1
3
Sparrows Young Boys
Leo Therese
1
4
SSFA Bulls
Lucas Ke
1
5
SSFA Bulls
Kai Wallis
1
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 11s
Division:
1
Sport:
6 v 6 - Youth Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
20/11/2021
End Date:
26/02/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: