Home|Sign In

  Games on Wednesday, 18 October 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2017 Summer Wednesday U13 Junior 5s BYE  v  Rowville SC 5:30 PM 1 Old Trafford  
2017 Summer Wednesday U13 Junior 5s FMA Green  v  Franks Boys 5:30 PM 2 Bernabeu Fawad
2017 Summer Wednesday U16 Junior 5s Tiki Taka FC  v  Keasy 7s 5:30 PM 3 Stamford Bridge Ethan
2017 Summer Wednesday U16 Junior 5s FC Dragons  v  Mornington Gulls 5:30 PM 4 El Madrigal Faz
2017 Summer Wednesday U16 Junior 5s U16 Preditors  v  AMK FC 5:30 PM 5 Estádio Da Luz Joe
2017 Summer Wednesday U13 Girls Junior 7s Aspendale U13 Blacks  v  Aspendale U13 Blues 5:30 PM 9 Hampden Park Dewansh
2017 Summer Wednesday U13 Junior 5s Green Hornets  v  Peninsula Panthers 6:15 PM 1 Old Trafford Dewansh
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 7s Championship Ultras  v  8 United 6:15 PM 10 Estádio Nacional Faz
2017 Summer Wednesday U13 Junior 5s Seaford  v  Thunder Strike 6:15 PM 2 Bernabeu Fawad
2017 Summer Wednesday U13 Junior 5s Soccer5s Colombia  v  FMA White 6:15 PM 3 Stamford Bridge Danny
2017 Summer Wednesday U16 Junior 5s BEDA Tigers  v  SCC21 6:15 PM 5 Estádio Da Luz Joe
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 7s Premier League Wildrovers  v  Zenit 6:15 PM 9 Hampden Park Martin
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 7s Championship FK Benkovac  v  Dacia FC 7:00 PM 10 Estádio Nacional Faz
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Womens 5s Casey Comets SLR  v  Multiple Scorgasms 7:00 PM 5 Estádio Da Luz Danny
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 5s Division 1 Old Boys  v  Knuckle Heads 7:00 PM 6 Stade Louis II Vlad
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 5s Division 1 AC United  v  Yeah United 7:00 PM 7 Stade Vélodrome Dewansh
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 5s Division 2 West Ham and Cheese  v  Lucky5 7:00 PM 8 El Monumental Fawad
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 7s Premier League Juve  v  Leverkusen Business 7:00 PM 9 Hampden Park Martin
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 7s Premier League Uncle Micky FC  v  No Idea 7:45 PM 10 Estádio Nacional Faz
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Womens 5s Mama's United  v  BCSB 7:45 PM 5 Estádio Da Luz Danny
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 5s Division 1 Grand Theft Porto  v  Pjanic at the Disco 7:45 PM 6 Stade Louis II Vlad
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 5s Division 2 Rays Team  v  Put Leigh On 7:45 PM 7 Stade Vélodrome Dewansh
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 5s Division 2 Nicholas Cage Demons  v  The Hasbeens 7:45 PM 8 El Monumental Fawad
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 7s Championship La Bohemia Boyz  v  Simmos 7:45 PM 9 Hampden Park Martin
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 7s Championship FC Banterlona  v  VAD 8:30 PM 10 Estádio Nacional Faz
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Womens 5s Maize FC  v  Fire Strikers 8:30 PM 5 Estádio Da Luz Danny
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 5s Division 1 Net 6 and Chill  v  Daddy 8:30 PM 6 Stade Louis II Vlad
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 5s Division 2 Casey United  v  Red Devils 8:30 PM 7 Stade Vélodrome Dewansh
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 7s Premier League Fake Madrid  v  FK Obilic 8:30 PM 9 Hampden Park Martin
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 7s Championship La Roja  v  MPS 9:15 PM 10 Estádio Nacional Faz
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Womens 5s Panthers  v  Yeah the Boys 9:15 PM 5 Estádio Da Luz Danny
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 5s Division 1 Lunchtime Soccer  v  Expected Toulose 9:15 PM 6 Stade Louis II Vlad
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 5s Division 2 Nodders + Steve  v  Eview FC 9:15 PM 7 Stade Vélodrome Dewansh
2017 Summer Wednesday Night Mens 7s Premier League Stella Rossa  v  Heavyweights 9:15 PM 9 Hampden Park Martin

 
  
Quick Stats
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use